Alle Ergebnisse und Tabellen von diesem Wochenende zusammengefasst.
Landesliga
Freitag, 19. April 2024 |
19:00 |
1. SC Göttingen 05
|
3:0 |
FC Eintracht
|
Samstag, 20. April 2024 |
15:00 |
TSV Hillerse v. 1905
|
2:2 |
Bovender SV
|
Sonntag, 21. April 2024 |
15:00 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
3:2 |
SSV Kästorf
|
15:00 |
Lehndorfer TSV
|
3:5 |
VfL Wahrenholz
|
15:00 |
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
|
: |
SV Lengede
|
15:00 |
FC Germania Bleckenstedt
|
0:3 |
Eintracht Braunschweig 2
|
15:00 |
FC Türk Gücü Helmstedt
|
1:3 |
SVG Göttingen
|
15:00 |
TSV Landolfsh./Seulingen
|
3:0 |
TSC Vahdet Braunschweig
|
16:30 |
MTV Gifhorn
|
0:5 |
FT Braunschweig
|
# |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
Eintracht Braunschweig 2
|
28 |
83 : 26 |
57 |
72 |
2 |
1. SC Göttingen 05
|
25 |
80 : 39 |
41 |
57 |
3 |
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
26 |
71 : 31 |
40 |
53 |
4 |
SSV Kästorf
|
27 |
50 : 43 |
7 |
44 |
5 |
SVG Göttingen
|
25 |
54 : 36 |
18 |
43 |
6 |
FT Braunschweig
|
27 |
63 : 47 |
16 |
42 |
7 |
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg
|
25 |
64 : 55 |
9 |
42 |
8 |
FC Germania Bleckenstedt
|
24 |
63 : 57 |
6 |
40 |
9 |
Bovender SV
|
25 |
52 : 38 |
14 |
38 |
10 |
FC Eintracht
|
28 |
40 : 43 |
-3 |
38 |
11 |
SV Lengede
|
26 |
51 : 54 |
-3 |
34 |
12 |
TSC Vahdet Braunschweig
|
27 |
46 : 65 |
-19 |
31 |
13 |
TSV Landolfsh./Seulingen
|
26 |
39 : 59 |
-20 |
30 |
14 |
MTV Gifhorn
|
26 |
50 : 57 |
-7 |
27 |
15 |
FC Türk Gücü Helmstedt
|
24 |
36 : 52 |
-16 |
26 |
16 |
VfL Wahrenholz
|
26 |
31 : 78 |
-47 |
21 |
17 |
TSV Hillerse v. 1905
|
26 |
40 : 65 |
-25 |
19 |
18 |
Lehndorfer TSV
|
27 |
34 : 102 |
-68 |
5 |
Bezirksliga
Freitag, 19. April 2024 |
19:00 |
FC Grone
|
1:2 |
SCW Göttingen
|
Sonntag, 21. April 2024 |
15:00 |
SG Werratal
|
1:2 |
TSV Sudheim
|
15:00 |
SG Lenglern
|
4:1 |
SC Hainberg
|
15:00 |
SG Dassel/Sievershausen
|
1:1 |
FC Sülbeck/Immensen
|
15:00 |
RSV Göttingen 05
|
4:0 |
SG Denkershausen/Lagersh.
|
15:00 |
Sparta Göttingen
|
5:1 |
SV Rotenberg
|
15:00 |
SC Rosdorf
|
1:3 |
TuSpo Petershütte
|
15:00 |
SG Bergdörfer
|
0:1 |
VfR Dostluk Osterode
|
Donnerstag, 25. April 2024 |
18:30 |
FC Gleichen
|
2:0 |
1. SC Göttingen 05 2
|
# |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
TuSpo Petershütte
|
26 |
69 : 22 |
47 |
65 |
2 |
VfR Dostluk Osterode
|
25 |
61 : 31 |
30 |
55 |
3 |
Sparta Göttingen
|
28 |
78 : 49 |
29 |
53 |
4 |
SC Hainberg
|
28 |
72 : 51 |
21 |
44 |
5 |
SCW Göttingen
|
26 |
59 : 43 |
16 |
44 |
6 |
FC Gleichen
|
27 |
65 : 50 |
15 |
44 |
7 |
FC Sülbeck/Immensen
|
26 |
52 : 40 |
12 |
41 |
8 |
SG Werratal
|
26 |
55 : 53 |
2 |
39 |
9 |
SG Bergdörfer
|
26 |
44 : 38 |
6 |
36 |
10 |
SV Rotenberg
|
27 |
38 : 46 |
-8 |
36 |
11 |
FC Grone
|
27 |
52 : 60 |
-8 |
35 |
12 |
RSV Göttingen 05
|
28 |
48 : 56 |
-8 |
34 |
13 |
1. SC Göttingen 05 2
|
27 |
39 : 53 |
-14 |
31 |
14 |
TSV Sudheim
|
27 |
38 : 60 |
-22 |
31 |
15 |
SG Dassel/Sievershausen
|
27 |
35 : 57 |
-22 |
28 |
16 |
SG Denkershausen/Lagersh.
|
26 |
38 : 70 |
-32 |
23 |
17 |
SG Lenglern
|
26 |
41 : 74 |
-33 |
19 |
18 |
SC Rosdorf
|
27 |
41 : 72 |
-31 |
17 |
Kreisliga
# |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
FC Hettensen/Ellierode
|
18 |
45 : 15 |
30 |
43 |
2 |
SG Rehbachtal
|
19 |
53 : 27 |
26 |
40 |
3 |
SV Moringen 07
|
19 |
70 : 31 |
39 |
39 |
4 |
FC Ahlshausen/Opperhausen
|
20 |
48 : 59 |
-11 |
30 |
5 |
SVG Einbeck 05
|
16 |
27 : 17 |
10 |
29 |
6 |
SG Elfas
|
17 |
33 : 26 |
7 |
29 |
7 |
SG Schönhagen/Sohlingen
|
19 |
39 : 34 |
5 |
25 |
8 |
SSV Nörten-Hardenberg 2
|
18 |
33 : 37 |
-4 |
23 |
9 |
FC Auetal
|
19 |
31 : 39 |
-8 |
22 |
10 |
FC Weser
|
20 |
38 : 53 |
-15 |
21 |
11 |
FC Lindau
|
19 |
42 : 47 |
-5 |
20 |
12 |
SV Harriehausen
|
18 |
21 : 32 |
-11 |
20 |
13 |
SVG GW Bad Gandersheim
|
18 |
29 : 44 |
-15 |
18 |
14 |
SG Solling
|
19 |
32 : 53 |
-21 |
13 |
15 |
TSV Gladebeck
|
19 |
24 : 51 |
-27 |
13 |
1.Kreisklasse 1
Sonntag, 21. April 2024 |
10:30 |
SVG Einbeck 05 2
|
0:7 |
SG Ilmetal/Dassensen
|
15:00 |
SV Heckenbeck
|
6:0 |
SG Heberbörde/Wetteborn
|
15:00 |
SG Markoldend./Ellensen
|
3:0 |
SG Dassel/Sieversh. II
|
15:00 |
FSG Hils/Selter
|
0:3 |
SG Altes Amt
|
Montag, 22. April 2024 |
18:30 |
Vardeilser SV
|
3:2 |
FC Auetal 2
|
# |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
SG Altes Amt
|
14 |
38 : 21 |
17 |
32 |
2 |
SG Ilmetal/Dassensen
|
15 |
43 : 21 |
22 |
29 |
3 |
SG Dassel/Sieversh. II
|
15 |
30 : 25 |
5 |
28 |
4 |
Vardeilser SV
|
12 |
33 : 21 |
12 |
23 |
5 |
SG Markoldend./Ellensen
|
14 |
41 : 29 |
12 |
19 |
6 |
FSG Hils/Selter
|
13 |
35 : 28 |
7 |
18 |
7 |
SVG Einbeck 05 2
|
13 |
27 : 47 |
-20 |
17 |
8 |
SV Heckenbeck
|
14 |
25 : 43 |
-18 |
11 |
9 |
FC Auetal 2
|
14 |
22 : 41 |
-19 |
8 |
10 |
SG Heberbörde/Wetteborn
|
12 |
17 : 35 |
-18 |
7 |
1. Kreisklasse 2
Sonntag, 21. April 2024 |
15:00 |
SG Hollenstedt/ Stöckheim
|
1:4 |
FSG Bühle/Hillerse
|
15:00 |
SG Heisebeck/Offensen
|
8:1 |
SG Sülbeck/Edemissen
|
15:00 |
TSV Wahmbeck 07
|
0:9 |
SV Moringen 07 2
|
15:00 |
FSG Leinetal
|
2:2 |
SV Höckelheim
|
Sonntag, 26. Mai 2024 |
10:30 |
FC Hettensen/Ellierode 2
|
: |
SG Denkershausen/Lagersh. 2
|
# |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
SG Heisebeck/Offensen
|
13 |
62 : 15 |
47 |
34 |
2 |
SV Höckelheim
|
15 |
33 : 19 |
14 |
33 |
3 |
FSG Leinetal
|
15 |
52 : 33 |
19 |
27 |
4 |
FSG Bühle/Hillerse
|
13 |
43 : 24 |
19 |
27 |
5 |
SG Denkershausen/Lagersh. 2
|
13 |
46 : 26 |
20 |
24 |
6 |
FC Hettensen/Ellierode 2
|
12 |
34 : 25 |
9 |
19 |
7 |
SV Moringen 07 2
|
13 |
31 : 34 |
-3 |
15 |
8 |
SG Sülbeck/Edemissen
|
13 |
34 : 39 |
-5 |
13 |
9 |
SG Hollenstedt/ Stöckheim
|
14 |
18 : 60 |
-42 |
6 |
10 |
TSV Wahmbeck 07
|
15 |
12 : 90 |
-78 |
1 |
2. Kreisklasse 1
Samstag, 20. April 2024 |
17:00 |
SG Schönhagen/Sohlingen 2
|
: |
SG Elfas 2
|
Sonntag, 21. April 2024 |
10:30 |
SG Ilmetal/Dassensen 2
|
3:0 |
SG Heisebeck/Offensen 2
|
11:30 |
SG Rehbachtal 2
|
: |
FSG Hils/Selter 2
|
12:30 |
FC Weser 2
|
8:1 |
SG Markoldend./Ellensen 2
|
15:00 |
VfB Uslar
|
4:1 |
TSV Fredelsloh
|
Freitag, 24. Mai 2024 |
18:30 |
SG Sülbeck/Edemissen 3
|
: |
Hardegser SV
|
# |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
VfB Uslar
|
16 |
72 : 21 |
51 |
44 |
2 |
FC Weser 2
|
17 |
62 : 35 |
27 |
38 |
3 |
SG Elfas 2
|
14 |
47 : 19 |
28 |
29 |
4 |
Hardegser SV
|
14 |
65 : 25 |
40 |
27 |
5 |
SG Heisebeck/Offensen 2
|
16 |
39 : 41 |
-2 |
27 |
6 |
SG Markoldend./Ellensen 2
|
18 |
35 : 58 |
-23 |
24 |
7 |
SG Rehbachtal 2
|
14 |
45 : 32 |
13 |
23 |
8 |
TSV Fredelsloh
|
18 |
36 : 44 |
-8 |
22 |
9 |
SG Schönhagen/Sohlingen 2
|
16 |
31 : 41 |
-10 |
16 |
10 |
SG Sülbeck/Edemissen 3
|
14 |
33 : 33 |
0 |
15 |
11 |
SG Ilmetal/Dassensen 2
|
16 |
20 : 50 |
-30 |
9 |
12 |
FSG Hils/Selter 2
|
13 |
21 : 54 |
-33 |
9 |
13 |
Vardeilser SV 2
|
16 |
25 : 78 |
-53 |
8 |
14 |
SG Solling 2
|
0 |
0 : 0 |
0 |
0 |
2.Kreisklasse 2
# |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
FC Sülbeck/Immensen 2
|
17 |
52 : 14 |
38 |
47 |
2 |
SV Höckelheim 2
|
18 |
67 : 38 |
29 |
38 |
3 |
TSV Langenholtensen
|
19 |
75 : 32 |
43 |
37 |
4 |
SSG Bishausen
|
17 |
69 : 37 |
32 |
36 |
5 |
TSV Elvershausen
|
17 |
61 : 44 |
17 |
29 |
6 |
TSV Imbshausen
|
18 |
52 : 46 |
6 |
29 |
7 |
FC Eintracht 2
|
16 |
53 : 57 |
-4 |
24 |
8 |
TSV Sudheim 2
|
18 |
43 : 45 |
-2 |
23 |
9 |
SG Wolbrechtshausen-Heven
|
17 |
40 : 51 |
-11 |
23 |
10 |
PSV Kreiensen
|
18 |
46 : 70 |
-24 |
17 |
11 |
SVG Einbeck 05 3
|
15 |
47 : 54 |
-7 |
16 |
12 |
SV Harriehausen 2
|
19 |
29 : 50 |
-21 |
16 |
13 |
SG Altes Amt 2
|
18 |
31 : 55 |
-24 |
14 |
14 |
SVG GW Bad Gandersheim 2
|
19 |
25 : 97 |
-72 |
6 |
Frauen Landesliga
Samstag, 20. April 2024 |
15:00 |
SpVgg Wacker Braunschweig
|
: |
VfL Wahrenholz
|
Sonntag, 21. April 2024 |
11:00 |
SG RSV/Sickte/Hötzum
|
4:2 |
1. FC Wolfsburg
|
13:00 |
FC Pfeil Broistedt
|
: |
FC Eintracht
|
15:00 |
FT Braunschweig
|
6:2 |
SG Hillerse-Leiferde
|
15:00 |
MF Göttingen
|
2:2 |
SVG Göttingen
|
Mittwoch, 15. Mai 2024 |
19:00 |
Sparta Göttingen
|
: |
SG Wulften/Lindau/Hattorf
|
# |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
FC Pfeil Broistedt
|
15 |
83 : 6 |
77 |
40 |
2 |
SVG Göttingen
|
17 |
60 : 23 |
37 |
40 |
3 |
FC Eintracht
|
15 |
47 : 26 |
21 |
34 |
4 |
SG RSV/Sickte/Hötzum
|
15 |
54 : 27 |
27 |
29 |
5 |
FT Braunschweig
|
17 |
60 : 43 |
17 |
29 |
6 |
1. FC Wolfsburg
|
16 |
54 : 30 |
24 |
25 |
7 |
MF Göttingen
|
15 |
40 : 32 |
8 |
23 |
8 |
SG Hillerse-Leiferde
|
16 |
48 : 46 |
2 |
17 |
9 |
VfL Wahrenholz
|
16 |
16 : 43 |
-27 |
14 |
10 |
Sparta Göttingen
|
16 |
15 : 58 |
-43 |
11 |
11 |
SG Wulften/Lindau/Hattorf
|
13 |
12 : 71 |
-59 |
6 |
12 |
SpVgg Wacker Braunschweig
|
15 |
7 : 91 |
-84 |
0 |
Frauen Bezirksliga
Sonntag, 24. März 2024 |
12:30 |
MTV Markoldendorf
|
1:1 |
SVG Göttingen 2
|
Samstag, 20. April 2024 |
11:00 |
MF Göttingen 2
|
1:1 |
SV Germania Breitenberg
|
15:00 |
Bovender SV
|
3:6 |
SG Denkershausen/Lagersh.
|
15:30 |
ESV RW Göttingen 2
|
5:0 |
TSV Groß-Schneen
|
Mittwoch, 1. Mai 2024 |
11:00 |
FC Westharz e.V.
|
: |
TSV Gladebeck
|
# |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
SG Denkershausen/Lagersh.
|
12 |
72 : 10 |
62 |
36 |
2 |
ESV RW Göttingen 2
|
13 |
55 : 11 |
44 |
36 |
3 |
MTV Markoldendorf
|
13 |
42 : 31 |
11 |
21 |
4 |
SVG Göttingen 2
|
12 |
23 : 21 |
2 |
17 |
5 |
SV Germania Breitenberg
|
12 |
31 : 20 |
11 |
16 |
6 |
TSV Gladebeck
|
11 |
37 : 40 |
-3 |
15 |
7 |
FC Westharz e.V.
|
12 |
14 : 31 |
-17 |
11 |
8 |
MF Göttingen 2
|
13 |
17 : 48 |
-31 |
9 |
9 |
Bovender SV
|
13 |
22 : 53 |
-31 |
8 |
10 |
TSV Groß-Schneen
|
13 |
13 : 61 |
-48 |
4 |
Frauen Kreisliga
Samstag, 20. April 2024 |
13:00 |
SG Puma/Sparta
|
0:2 |
FSG Weser/Verna
|
13:00 |
SVG Göttingen 3
|
2:1 |
SSG Bishausen
|
16:00 |
VfV Oberode
|
0:2 |
SC HarzTor
|
Sonntag, 21. April 2024 |
13:00 |
FC Lindenberg Adelebsen
|
5:0 |
DSC Dransfeld
|
13:00 |
TSV Vogelbeck
|
7:1 |
FC Gleichen
|
13:00 |
SG Wulften/Lindau/Hattorf 2
|
2:2 |
TSV Nesselröden
|
# |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Tore |
Diff. |
Punkte |
1 |
TSV Vogelbeck
|
18 |
81 : 19 |
62 |
47 |
2 |
FSG Weser/Verna
|
16 |
61 : 11 |
50 |
40 |
3 |
FC Gleichen
|
19 |
31 : 31 |
0 |
30 |
4 |
SC HarzTor
|
15 |
34 : 18 |
16 |
28 |
5 |
FC Lindenberg Adelebsen
|
16 |
37 : 14 |
23 |
27 |
6 |
DSC Dransfeld
|
14 |
41 : 24 |
17 |
24 |
7 |
VfV Oberode
|
17 |
44 : 31 |
13 |
23 |
8 |
SG Puma/Sparta
|
16 |
12 : 13 |
-1 |
22 |
9 |
SVG Göttingen 3
|
16 |
23 : 33 |
-10 |
21 |
10 |
SSG Bishausen
|
16 |
25 : 49 |
-24 |
14 |
11 |
TSV Nesselröden
|
16 |
17 : 45 |
-28 |
10 |
12 |
SG Wulften/Lindau/Hattorf 2
|
15 |
8 : 54 |
-46 |
7 |
13 |
MF Göttingen 3
|
18 |
10 : 82 |
-72 |
7 |
14 |
Bovender SV 2
|
0 |
0 : 0 |
0 |
0 |