REWE Junior Cup

Finale

Sonntag, 08.01.2023
17:15FK Austria Wien 6:1Fulham FC

Spiel um Platz 3

Sonntag, 08.01.2023
17:00Hannover 963:4AZ Alkmaar

Halbfinale

Sonntag, 08.01.2023
15:45FK Austria Wien 5:2Hannover 96
16:00Fulham FC6:5AZ Alkmaar

Viertelfinale

Sonntag, 08.01.2023
14:301. FSV Mainz 05 1:6FK Austria Wien
14:45Borussia Mönchengladbach 3:2Hannover 96
15:00FC Schalke 040:3Fulham FC
15:15AZ Alkmaar 6:41. SC Göttingen 05

Zwischenrunde

Gruppe A

Sonntag, 08.01.2023
09:30JFV 37 Göttingen3:3Eintracht Frankfurt
11:00Eintracht Frankfurt 4:91. FSV Mainz 05
12:081. FSV Mainz 05 7:1JFV 37 Göttingen

Tabelle

#MannschaftSpieleSp.ToreDiff.PunktePkt.
11. FSV Mainz 05 216 : 5116
2Eintracht Frankfurt 27 : 12-51
3JFV 37 Göttingen24 : 10-61

Gruppe B

Sonntag, 08.01.2023
09:45Fulham FC1:3FC Brügge
11:17FC Brügge 1:4Borussia Mönchengladbach
12:25Borussia Mönchengladbach 2:4Fulham FC

Tabelle

#MannschaftSpieleSp.ToreDiff.PunktePkt.
1Borussia Mönchengladbach 26 : 513
2Fulham FC25 : 503
3FC Brügge 24 : 5-13

Gruppe C

Sonntag, 08.01.2023
10:001.FC Union Berlin2:3Hannover 96
11:34Hannover 961:4FC Schalke 04
12:42FC Schalke 043:11.FC Union Berlin

Tabelle

#MannschaftSpieleSp.ToreDiff.PunktePkt.
1FC Schalke 0427 : 256
2Hannover 9624 : 6-23
31.FC Union Berlin23 : 6-30

Gruppe D

Sonntag, 08.01.2023
10:15Manchester United2:3FK Austria Wien
11:51FK Austria Wien 1:3AZ Alkmaar
12:59AZ Alkmaar 3:0Manchester United

Tabelle

#MannschaftSpieleSp.ToreDiff.PunktePkt.
1AZ Alkmaar 26 : 156
2FK Austria Wien 24 : 5-13
3Manchester United22 : 6-40

Gruppe E

Sonntag, 08.01.2023
09:00FC Eintracht Northeim U191:31. SC Göttingen 05
09:15JSG Eintracht HöhBernSee1:7Eintracht Braunschweig
10:30Eintracht Braunschweig5:1FC Eintracht Northeim U19
10:451. SC Göttingen 053:2JSG Eintracht HöhBernSee
13:16Eintracht Braunschweig0:21. SC Göttingen 05
13:45FC Eintracht Northeim U194:1JSG Eintracht HöhBernSee

Tabelle

#MannschaftSpieleSp.ToreDiff.PunktePkt.
11. SC Göttingen 0538 : 359
2Eintracht Braunschweig312 : 486
3FC Eintracht Northeim U1936 : 9-33
4JSG Eintracht HöhBernSee34 : 14-100

Vorrunde

Gruppe Hanseatic

Donnerstag, 05.01.2023
17:00JSG Nörten U192:1JSG Weser/Solling
17:45JSG Weser/Solling2:6JFV 37 Göttingen
18:00FC Gleichen1:2JSG Nörten U19
18:15FC Brügge 3:1JFV 37 Göttingen
18:45JFV 37 Göttingen3:1FC Gleichen
19:00JSG Nörten U190:8FC Brügge
Freitag, 06.01.2023
16:00JFV 37 Göttingen7:1JSG Nörten U19
16:45FC Gleichen0:7Eintracht Braunschweig
17:32FC Gleichen0:7FC Schalke 04
17:49Eintracht Braunschweig1:4FC Brügge
18:38FC Schalke 049:1JSG Weser/Solling
19:12FC Brügge 6:0FC Gleichen
Samstag, 07.01.2023
11:15Eintracht Braunschweig4:0JSG Weser/Solling
11:45Eintracht Braunschweig11:1JSG Nörten U19
12:15FC Schalke 0414:0JSG Nörten U19
12:45JFV 37 Göttingen0:6FC Schalke 04
14:27JSG Weser/Solling2:2FC Brügge
15:01Eintracht Braunschweig1:2FC Schalke 04
16:24FC Schalke 040:0FC Brügge
18:18JFV 37 Göttingen4:3Eintracht Braunschweig
19:03FC Gleichen3:0JSG Weser/Solling

Tabelle

#MannschaftSpieleSp.ToreDiff.PunktePkt.
1FC Schalke 04638 : 23616
2FC Brügge 623 : 41914
3JFV 37 Göttingen621 : 16512
4Eintracht Braunschweig627 : 11169
5JSG Nörten U1966 : 42-366
6FC Gleichen65 : 25-203
7JSG Weser/Solling66 : 26-201

Gruppe Sparkasse Göttingen

Donnerstag, 05.01.2023
20:30JSG Eintracht HöhBernSee1:5Eintracht Frankfurt
21:15Eintracht Frankfurt 5:4JFV Eichsfeld
22:00JSG Eintracht HöhBernSee2:1JSG Radolfshausen/Eichsfeld
22:30JFV Eichsfeld 2:0JSG Radolfshausen/Eichsfeld
22:45SG Werratal 0:2JSG Eintracht HöhBernSee
23:15JSG Radolfshausen/Eichsfeld1:2SG Werratal
Freitag, 06.01.2023
20:52Borussia Mönchengladbach 9:1SG Werratal
21:09JFV Eichsfeld 1:4Manchester United
22:00Manchester United2:4Eintracht Frankfurt
22:17JSG Eintracht HöhBernSee1:4Borussia Mönchengladbach
22:34Eintracht Frankfurt 9:1JSG Radolfshausen/Eichsfeld
23:04SG Werratal 2:2JFV Eichsfeld
23:34JFV Eichsfeld 2:2JSG Eintracht HöhBernSee
Samstag, 07.01.2023
11:30JSG Radolfshausen/Eichsfeld1:7Manchester United
12:00Borussia Mönchengladbach 6:0JFV Eichsfeld
13:53Manchester United4:2SG Werratal
14:10JSG Radolfshausen/Eichsfeld0:5Borussia Mönchengladbach
16:07Borussia Mönchengladbach 2:2Manchester United
17:15Eintracht Frankfurt 4:3Borussia Mönchengladbach
18:01JSG Eintracht HöhBernSee0:9Manchester United
18:33Eintracht Frankfurt 9:0SG Werratal

Tabelle

#MannschaftSpieleSp.ToreDiff.PunktePkt.
1Eintracht Frankfurt 636 : 112518
2Borussia Mönchengladbach 629 : 82113
3Manchester United628 : 101813
4JSG Eintracht HöhBernSee68 : 21-137
5JFV Eichsfeld 611 : 19-85
6SG Werratal 67 : 27-204
7JSG Radolfshausen/Eichsfeld64 : 27-230

Gruppe TSN-Beton

Donnerstag, 05.01.2023
19:45FK Austria Wien 9:3FC Eintracht Northeim U19
20:15JFV West Göttingen2:3JSG Markoldendorf/Elfas U19
20:45JFV West Göttingen0:6FK Austria Wien
22:15FC Eintracht Northeim U192:0JFV West Göttingen
23:00FC Eintracht Northeim U194:0JFV Eichsfeld-Mitte
Freitag, 06.01.2023
16:15JSG Markoldendorf/Elfas U192:4FC Eintracht Northeim U19
17:15JFV Eichsfeld-Mitte0:6FK Austria Wien
18:21FC Eintracht Northeim U191:51.FC Union Berlin
19:29JFV West Göttingen0:101.FC Union Berlin
19:46FK Austria Wien 10:0JSG Markoldendorf/Elfas U19
20:031. FSV Mainz 05 6:0JFV Eichsfeld-Mitte
21:261. FSV Mainz 05 4:0JSG Markoldendorf/Elfas U19
Samstag, 07.01.2023
10:00JFV West Göttingen1:3JFV Eichsfeld-Mitte
10:30JSG Markoldendorf/Elfas U191:2JFV Eichsfeld-Mitte
10:451. FSV Mainz 05 7:1JFV West Göttingen
11:00JSG Markoldendorf/Elfas U191:51.FC Union Berlin
13:19FC Eintracht Northeim U191:41. FSV Mainz 05
13:361.FC Union Berlin4:2JFV Eichsfeld-Mitte
14:441.FC Union Berlin2:7FK Austria Wien
15:501.FC Union Berlin1:51. FSV Mainz 05
16:581. FSV Mainz 05 3:2FK Austria Wien

Tabelle

#MannschaftSpieleSp.ToreDiff.PunktePkt.
11. FSV Mainz 05 629 : 52418
2FK Austria Wien 640 : 83215
31.FC Union Berlin627 : 161112
4FC Eintracht Northeim U19615 : 20-59
5JFV Eichsfeld-Mitte67 : 22-156
6JSG Markoldendorf/Elfas U1967 : 27-203
7JFV West Göttingen64 : 31-270

Gruppe VGH

Donnerstag, 05.01.2023
17:151. SC Göttingen 052:0TuSpo Petershütte
17:30JSG Weper U191:3Hannover 96
18:301. SC Göttingen 051:6Hannover 96
19:30Hannover 963:0TuSpo Petershütte
20:00Fulham FC4:01. SC Heiligenstadt
21:00JSG Weper U190:6Fulham FC
21:451. SC Heiligenstadt2:61. SC Göttingen 05
21:30TuSpo Petershütte4:2JSG Weper U19
Freitag, 06.01.2023
16:301. SC Göttingen 055:0JSG Weper U19
17:00TuSpo Petershütte0:5Fulham FC
18:55Fulham FC2:11. SC Göttingen 05
20:351. SC Heiligenstadt0:6AZ Alkmaar
21:43AZ Alkmaar 3:1TuSpo Petershütte
22:49JSG Weper U191:41. SC Heiligenstadt
23:191. SC Heiligenstadt1:2TuSpo Petershütte
Samstag, 07.01.2023
10:15JSG Weper U191:4AZ Alkmaar
13:021. SC Göttingen 052:2AZ Alkmaar
15:18AZ Alkmaar 7:3Fulham FC
16:41Hannover 960:4AZ Alkmaar
17:32Hannover 963:1Fulham FC
18:481. SC Heiligenstadt18:48:Hannover 96

Tabelle

#MannschaftSpieleSp.ToreDiff.PunktePkt.
1AZ Alkmaar 626 : 71916
2Fulham FC621 : 111012
3Hannover 96515 : 7812
41. SC Göttingen 05617 : 12510
5TuSpo Petershütte67 : 16-96
61. SC Heiligenstadt57 : 19-123
7JSG Weper U1965 : 26-210